ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10301380
nr 1030 1380
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), löst blad, 124/150, sheet: 74x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), löst blad, 124/150, bladets mått: 74x54
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1500
SEK 450
Monday April 11 2016
at 19:44:01
300 kr
400 kr
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström